WGO 2014 Candidate Survey Results
About These Ratings
These ratings do not imply endorsement or opposition of candidates. Those candidates who earned “A” ratings may be downgraded over time if they become obstinate — or upgraded if there is improvement, though they rarely improve. These ratings are not designed to be a “voter’s guide.” All candidates for the Wisconsin legislature and congress are surveyed in July following the registration deadline, giving every candidate, regardless of party, equal opportunity and time to respond. All candidates are informed in writing that a failure to respond results in an automatic failing grade (F). However, completing the candidate survey satisfactorily will not guarantee the candidate a favorable ranking. Voting record and attitude are also taken into account.
Candidate | Contest | Grade |
ROBERT R. RAYMOND | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 4 – INDEPENDENT | F |
GUS FAHRENDORF | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 6 – REPUBLICAN | F |
LAWRENCE DALE | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 7 – INDEPENDENT | F |
KEITH R. DESCHLER (write-in) | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 1 – INDEPENDENT | F |
AMAR KALEKA | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 1 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ROB ZERBAN | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 1 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JEREMY RYAN | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 1 – REPUBLICAN | F |
PAUL RYAN | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 1 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MARK POCAN | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 2 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
PETER THERON | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 2 – REPUBLICAN | F |
RON KIND | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 3 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TONY KURTZ | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 3 – REPUBLICAN | F |
KEN VAN DOREN | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 3 – REPUBLICAN | F |
KAREN L. MUELLER | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 3 – REPUBLICAN | F |
GARY R. GEORGE | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 4 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
GWEN MOORE | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 4 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DAN SEBRING | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 4 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DAVID D. KING | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 4 – REPUBLICAN | F |
CHRIS ROCKWOOD | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 5 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
F. JAMES SENSENBRENNER, JR. | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 5 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MARK L. HARRIS | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 6 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
GLENN GROTHMAN | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 6 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TOM DENOW | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 6 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOE LEIBHAM | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 6 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DUEY STROEBEL | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 6 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MIKE KRSIEAN | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 7 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
KELLY WESTLUND | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 7 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DON RAIHALA | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 7 – REPUBLICAN | F |
SEAN DUFFY | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 7 – REPUBLICAN | F |
RON GRUETT | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 8 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
REID J. RIBBLE | CONGRESSIONAL – DISTRICT 8 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MARY BURKE | GOVERNOR – DEMOCRATIC | F |
BRETT HULSEY | GOVERNOR – DEMOCRATIC | F |
SCOTT WALKER | GOVERNOR – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOHN LEHMAN | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MARY JO WALTERS | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JOSEPH M. BROST | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR – INDEPENDENT | F |
REBECCA KLEEFISCH | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR -REPUBLICAN | F |
SUSAN V. HAPP | ATTORNEY GENERAL – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ISMAEL OZANNE | ATTORNEY GENERAL – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JON RICHARDS | ATTORNEY GENERAL – DEMOCRATIC | F |
BRAD SCHIMEL | ATTORNEY GENERAL – REPUBLICAN | F |
JERRY BROITZMAN | SECRETARY OF STATE – CONSTITUTION | F |
DOUG LA FOLLETTE | SECRETARY OF STATE – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JULIAN BRADLEY | SECRETARY OF STATE – REPUBLICAN | F |
GAREY BIES | SECRETARY OF STATE – REPUBLICAN | F |
ANDREW ZUELKE | STATE TREASURER – CONSTITUTION | F |
DAVE LEEPER | STATE TREASURER – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DAVID L. SARTORI | STATE TREASURER – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MATT ADAMCZYK | STATE TREASURER – REPUBLICAN | F |
RANDALL MELCHERT | STATE TREASURER – REPUBLICAN | F |
DEAN P. DEBROUX | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 1 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
FRANK LASEE | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 1 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TIM CARPENTER | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 3 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
LEAH VUKMIR | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 5 – REPUBLICAN | F |
CHRIS J. LARSON | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 7 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JASON RED ARNOLD | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 7 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MARTHA LANING | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 9 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DEVIN LEMAHIEU | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 9 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DAN KILKENNY | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 11 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
STEVE NASS | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 11 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MICHELLE ZAHN | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 13 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
SCOTT L. FITZGERALD | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 13 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JANIS RINGHAND | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 15 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MIKE SHERIDAN | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 15 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
AUSTIN SCIESZINSKI | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 15 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
BRIAN FITZGERALD | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 15 – REPUBLICAN | F |
PAT BOMHACK | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 17 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ERNIE WITTWER | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 17 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
HOWARD MARKLEIN | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 17 – REPUBLICAN | F |
PENNY BERNARD SCHABER | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 19 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ROGER ROTH | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 19 – REPUBLICAN | F |
RANDY BRYCE | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 21 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
VAN WANGGAARD | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 21 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JONATHAN STEITZ | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 21 – REPUBLICAN | F |
PHIL SWANHORST | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 23 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TERRY MOULTON | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 23 – REPUBLICAN | F |
THOMAS RATZLAFF | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 25 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
GARY KAUTHER | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 25 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JANET BEWLEY | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 25 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DANE DEUTSCH | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 25 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JON B. ERPENBACH | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 27 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
PAUL DEMAIN | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 29 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JERRY PETROWSKI | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 29 – REPUBLICAN | F |
KATHLEEN VINEHOUT | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 31 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MEL PITTMAN | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 31 – REPUBLICAN | F |
BILL INGRAM | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 31 – REPUBLICAN | F |
SHERRYLL SHADDOCK | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 33 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
PAUL FARROW | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 33 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOE MAJESKI | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 1 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
PAUL M. FEIT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 1 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TERRY MCNULTY | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 1 – REPUBLICAN | F |
BRIAN HACKBARTH | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 1 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOEL C. KITCHENS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 1 – REPUBLICAN | F |
ANDRE JACQUE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 2 – REPUBLICAN | B |
AL OTT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 3 – REPUBLICAN | F |
CHRIS PLAUNT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 4 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DAVID STEFFEN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 4 – REPUBLICAN | F |
CORRIE CAMPBELL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 4 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JEFF GOELZ | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 4 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JEFF MCCABE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 5 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JIM STEINEKE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 5 – REPUBLICAN | C |
GARY TAUCHEN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 6 – REPUBLICAN | C |
DANIEL RIEMER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 7 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
SCOTT ESPESETH | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 7 – REPUBLICAN | F |
LAURA MANRIQUEZ | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 8 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JOCASTA ZAMARRIPA | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 8 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
VINCENT SYNOWICZ | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 8 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOSH ZEPNICK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 9 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
SARA LEE JOHANN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 10 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DAVID BOWEN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 10 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TIA TORHORST | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 10 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
BRIA GRANT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 10 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MANDELA BARNES | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 11 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
FREDERICK P. KESSLER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 12 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ROB HUTTON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 13 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DALE KOOYENGA | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 14 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOHN F. WEISHAN, JR. | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 15 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JOE SANFELIPPO | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 15 – REPUBLICAN | F |
LEON D. YOUNG | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 16 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TRACEY DENT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 16 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
LA TONYA JOHNSON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 17 -DEMOCRATIC | F |
EVAN GOYKE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 18 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JONATHAN BROSTOFF | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 19 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MARINA DIMITRIJEVIC | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 19 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
SARA GEENEN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 19 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DAN ADAMS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 19 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
CHRISTINE SINICKI | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 20 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MIKE PIERCE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 20 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MOLLY MCGARTLAND | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 20 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JUSTIN MORALEZ | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 20 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JESSIE RODRIGUEZ | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 21 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JESSIE READ | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 22 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JANEL BRANDTJEN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 22 – REPUBLICAN | F |
NICK OLIVER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 22 – REPUBLICAN | F |
BLAIR A. ROGACKI | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 22 – REPUBLICAN | F |
BETH L. LUECK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 23 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JIM OTT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 23 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DAN KNODL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 24 – REPUBLICAN | F |
PAUL TITTL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 25 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TERRY VAN AKKEREN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 26 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JOB HOU-SEYE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 26 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TERRY KATSMA | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 26 – REPUBLICAN | F |
SCOTT GROVER HEINIG | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 27 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TYLER VORPAGEL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 27 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DARRYL CARLSON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 27 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JACKIE JARVIS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 27 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TRAVIS SCHACHTNER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 28 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ADAM JARCHOW | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 28 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOHN MURTHA | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 29 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DARREL LAUMANN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 30 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DEAN KNUDSON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 30 – REPUBLICAN | F |
AMY LOUDENBECK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 31 – REPUBLICAN | F |
ALAN KUPSIK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 32 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TYLER AUGUST | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 32 – REPUBLICAN | F |
SCOTT L. JOHNSON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 33 – REPUBLICAN | F |
CODY HORLACHER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 33 – REPUBLICAN | F |
BILL LURVEY | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 33 – REPUBLICAN | F |
ROB SWEARINGEN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 34 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MARY J. CZAJA | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 35 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JEFFREY L. MURSAU | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 36 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MARY I. ARNOLD | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 37 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JOHN JAGLER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 37 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TOM CHOJNACKI | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 38 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JOEL KLEEFISCH | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 38 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MARK L. BORN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 39 – REPUBLICAN | F |
KEVIN PETERSEN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 40 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOE KALLAS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 41 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JOAN BALLWEG | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 41 – REPUBLICAN | F |
GEORGE FERRITER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 42 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
KEITH RIPP | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 42 – REPUBLICAN | F |
ANDY JORGENSEN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 43 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
HERSCHEL BRODKEY | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 43 – REPUBLICAN | F |
LEON L. HEBERT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 43 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DEBRA KOLSTE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 44 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JACOB DORSEY | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 44 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MARK SPREITZER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 45 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
SHEILA DE FOREST | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 45 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
GARY HEBL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 46 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ROBB KAHL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 47 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MELISSA AGARD SARGENT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 48 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
CHAD HENNEMAN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 49 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TRAVIS TRANEL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 49 – REPUBLICAN | F |
CHRISTOPHER MILLER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 50 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ED BROOKS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 50 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DICK CATES | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 51 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DENNIS B. POLIVKA | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 51 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TODD NOVAK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 51 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TYLER G. SCHULTZ | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 51 – REPUBLICAN | F |
KEN RHINO RYNES | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 51 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JEREMY THIESFELDT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 52 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MICHAEL SCHRAA | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 53 – REPUBLICAN | C |
GORDON HINTZ | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 54 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MARK ELLIOTT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 54 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MARK WESTPHAL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 55 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JAY SCHROEDER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 55 – REPUBLICAN | F |
RYAN PHEIFER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 55 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MIKE ROHRKASTE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 55 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOHN R. LEHMAN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 55 – REPUBLICAN | F |
STEVEN GILLESPIE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 55 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DAVE MURPHY | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 56 – REPUBLICAN | F |
AMANDA STUCK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 57 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
CHRIS KLEIN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 57 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TIFFANY KOEHLER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 58 – REPUBLICAN | F |
SANDY VOSS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 58 – REPUBLICAN | F |
BOB GANNON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 58 – REPUBLICAN | F |
BILL SAVAGE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 59 – REPUBLICAN | F |
RALPH PRESCOTT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 59 – REPUBLICAN | F |
TIMOTHY RAMTHUN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 59 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JESSE KREMER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 59 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JEAN F. OPITZ | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 60 – REPUBLICAN | F |
ROBERT BROOKS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 60 – REPUBLICAN | F |
SAMANTHA KERKMAN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 61 – REPUBLICAN | F |
THOMAS WEATHERSTON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 62 – REPUBLICAN | F |
ANDY MITCHELL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 63 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ROBIN J. VOS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 63 – REPUBLICAN | F |
BRYN BIEMECK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 63 – REPUBLICAN | F |
PETER W. BARCA | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 64 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TOD OHNSTAD | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 65 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
CORY MASON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 66 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
GARY L. STENE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 67 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TOM LARSON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 67 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JEFF PECK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 68 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
KATHY BERNIER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 68 – REPUBLICAN | F |
NORBERT SALAMONSKI | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 69 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
BOB KULP | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 69 – REPUBLICAN | F |
AMY SUE VRUWINK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 70 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
NANCY LYNN VANDER MEER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 70 – REPUBLICAN | F |
KATRINA SHANKLAND | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 71 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DANA W. DUNCAN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 72 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TOM RAYOME | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 72 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
SCOTT S. KRUG | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 72 – REPUBLICAN | F |
NICK MILROY | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 73 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
GRAHAM F. GARFIELD | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 74 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
BETH MEYERS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 74 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JAMEY FRANCIS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 74 – REPUBLICAN | F |
STEPHEN SMITH | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 75 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
KEN MANDLEY | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 75 – REPUBLICAN | F |
ROMAINE ROBERT QUINN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 75 – REPUBLICAN | F |
CHRIS TAYLOR | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 76 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TERESE BERCEAU | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 77 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MARK CLEAR | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 78 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
LISA SUBECK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 78 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DIANNE HESSELBEIN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 79 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
BRENT RENTERIA | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 79 – REPUBLICAN | F |
SONDY POPE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 80 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MARGO MILLER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 81 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
PETER J. VEDRO | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 81 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DAVE CONSIDINE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 81 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ASHTON KIRSCH | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 81 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DAVID J. MOORE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 81 – REPUBLICAN | F |
GREG PETRULIS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 81 – REPUBLICAN | F |
KEN SKOWRONSKI | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 82 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JIM BROWNLOW | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 83 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DAVE CRAIG | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 83 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MICHAEL KUGLITSCH | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 84 – REPUBLICAN | F |
MANDY WRIGHT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 85 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
DAVE HEATON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 85 – REPUBLICAN | F |
NANCY STENCIL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 86 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JOHN SPIROS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 86 – REPUBLICAN | F |
RICHARD PULCHER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 87 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
MICHAEL BUB | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 87 – REPUBLICAN | F |
SCOTT KENNETH NOBLE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 87 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JAMES W. EDMING | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 87 – REPUBLICAN | F |
SHIRL LABARRE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 87 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DAN ROBINSON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 88 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
JOHN MACCO | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 88 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOHN NYGREN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 89 – REPUBLICAN | F |
ERIC GENRICH | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 90 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ERIC WIMBERGER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 90 – REPUBLICAN | F |
DANA WACHS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 91 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
CHRIS DANOU | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 92 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
ISAAC WEIX | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 92 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JEFF SMITH | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 93 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
WARREN PETRYK | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 93 – REPUBLICAN | F |
STEVE DOYLE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 94 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
TRACIE HAPPEL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 94 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JILL BILLINGS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 95 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
PETER FLESCH | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 96 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
LEE NERISON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 96 – REPUBLICAN | F |
VINCE TROVATO | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 97 – REPUBLICAN | F |
JOE BANSKE | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 97 – REPUBLICAN | F |
BRANDON J. ROSNER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 97 – REPUBLICAN | F |
AARON D. PERRY | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 97 – REPUBLICAN | F |
KATHLEEN CUMMINGS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 97 – REPUBLICAN | F |
SCOTT ALLEN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 97 – REPUBLICAN | F |
ADAM NEYLON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 98 – REPUBLICAN | F |
ALICE JENSEN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 99 – DEMOCRATIC | F |
CHRIS KAPENGA | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 99 – REPUBLICAN | F |
STEVE R. EVANS (write-in) | GOVERNOR – REPUBLICAN | F |
ROBERT BURKE | GOVERNOR – INDEPENDENT | F |
DENNIS FEHR | GOVERNOR – INDEPENDENT | F |
THOMAS A. NELSON, SR. | ATTORNEY GENERAL – INDEPENDENT | F |
ANDY CRAIG | SECRETARY OF STATE – INDEPENDENT | F |
JERRY SHIDELL | STATE TREASURER – INDEPENDENT | F |
RON HARDY | STATE TREASURER – INDEPENDENT | F |
WENDY FRIEDRICH | STATE SENATE – DISTRICT 5 – INDEPENDENT | F |
EUGENIE M. STACKOWITZ | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 17 – INDEPENDENT | F |
JOSEPH THOMAS KLEIN | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 19 – INDEPENDENT | F |
LAURIE KROEGER | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 30 – INDEPENDENT | F |
RICHARD BENNETT | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 39 – INDEPENDENT | F |
PHILLIP N. ANDERSON | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 47 – INDEPENDENT | F |
ADAM LAUFENBERG | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 51 – INDEPENDENT | F |
GEORGE MEYERS | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 66 – INDEPENDENT | F |
SHAE SORTWELL | ASSEMBLY – DISTRICT 90 – INDEPENDENT | F |
Category: Articles, News & Alerts